> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Samstag 14.10.2017
14:00-16:00 HNLB - Pallavollo Kreuzlingen vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten
Dienstag 17.10.2017
20:15-22:15 HU23 1L - VBC Sursee vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
Samstag 21.10.2017
11:00-13:00 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs TV Lunkhofen 1
11:00-13:00 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Rheinfelden 1
11:00-13:00 DU17 1L - Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K. vs BTV Aarau 5
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
13:30-15:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs TSV Frick 1
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs TV Lunkhofen 2
16:00-18:00 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs VBC Rheinfelden 1
19:00-21:00 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs SV Olten (ENTFÄLLT)
Sonntag 22.10.2017
13:00-15:00 DU19 1L - SV Waltenschwil 1 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Montag 23.10.2017
21:00-23:00 H3L - BSV Schöftland 1 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Mittwoch 25.10.2017
20:30-22:30 D2L - VBC Niederlenz 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
20:45-22:45 D3L Pro - VBC Stein 1 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
Freitag 27.10.2017
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs Audacia Hochdorf
Samstag 28.10.2017
12:00-14:00 DU17 1L - Volley Schönenwerd 3 vs Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.
14:00-16:00 DU23 2L - Volley Möhlin 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
14:00-16:00 DU19 1L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs BSC Zelgli Aarau 2
17:00-19:00 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs Volley Schönenwerd II
Sonntag 29.10.2017
14:00-16:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs SV Volley Wyna 1
15:00-17:00 H2L - Volley Mutschellen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
Samstag 04.11.2017
12:00-20:00 23. Volley-Grümpeli
13:00-15:00 HU23 1L - Volley Emmen-Nord vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
15:00-17:00 D2L - Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
Sonntag 05.11.2017
11:00-13:00 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs BTV Aarau 1
11:00-13:00 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs SV Volley Wyna 1
11:00-13:00 DU17 1L - Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K. vs TV Lunkhofen 3
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs BTV Aarau 1
13:30-15:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs TV Lunkhofen 3
13:30-15:30 DU19 1L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Stein
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs BTV Aarau 1
16:00-18:00 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs BSC Zelgli Aarau 1
18:30-20:30 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs VBC züri unterland
Dienstag 07.11.2017
20:30-22:30 D3L Pro - Volley Würenlingen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
Freitag 10.11.2017
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Malters 1
Samstag 11.11.2017
13:00-15:00 DU23 2L - VC Los Unidos 1 Ob.Seetal vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
13:00-15:00 DU17 1L - Volley Möhlin 4 vs Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.
15:00-17:00 D2L - Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
15:00-17:00 H2L - VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
15:00-17:00 DU23 1L - Volley Würenlingen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
16:00-18:00 H3L - VBC Dottikon 1 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Sonntag 12.11.2017
11:00-13:00 DU19 1L - Volley Mutschellen 3 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
12:00-14:00 DU17 1L - VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 vs Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.
14:00-16:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs Volley Schönenwerd 2
Mittwoch 15.11.2017
20:00-22:00 HU23 1L - VBC Kanti Baden 1 vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
Freitag 17.11.2017
20:30-22:30 H2L - VBC Windisch vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
Samstag 18.11.2017
13:00-15:00 DU23 1L - Volley Seetal 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
13:00-15:00 DU23 2L - Volley Seetal 2 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
15:15-17:15 D2L - Volley Seetal 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
Sonntag 19.11.2017
15:00-17:00 H3L - SV Volley Lengnau vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
17:00-19:00 D3L Pro - SV Volley Lengnau vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
17:45-19:45 D2L - BTV Aarau 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
Montag 20.11.2017
20:30-22:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs Volley Schönenwerd 4
Freitag 24.11.2017
19:30-21:30 DU19 1L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs Volley Seetal 3
Samstag 25.11.2017
11:30-13:30 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs Volley Schönenwerd 1
11:30-13:30 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs DTV Künten 1
13:45-15:45 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs Volley Schönenwerd 2
13:45-15:45 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs Volley Seetal 1
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs SV Olten 2
16:00-18:00 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs VBC Windisch
19:00-21:00 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
Sonntag 26.11.2017
15:00-17:00 DU17 1L - BSC Zelgli Aarau 3 vs Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.
Montag 27.11.2017
20:30-22:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Kanti Baden 3
Freitag 01.12.2017
19:30-21:30 DU19 1L - Volley Schönenwerd 2 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Sursee
Samstag 02.12.2017
11:30-13:30 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs VBC Kanti Baden 2
11:30-13:30 DU17 1L - Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K. vs VBC Oftringen 4
11:30-13:30 H3L - TSV Frick 1 vs BSV Schöftland 1
14:00-16:00 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Kanti Baden 2
14:00-16:00 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs TV Zurzach 1
14:00-16:00 D3L Classic - TSV Frick 2 vs Volley Mutschellen 1
16:30-18:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs VBC Kanti Baden 2
16:30-18:30 H4L - TSV Frick 2 vs BSV Schöftland 2
17:00-19:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs VBC Niederlenz 1
Sonntag 03.12.2017
13:00-15:00 DU19 1L - VBC Oftringen 3 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Montag 04.12.2017
20:00-22:00 D2L - Volley Möhlin 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
21:00-23:00 H3L - SV Lägern Wettingen vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Freitag 08.12.2017
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Audacia Hochdorf vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
Samstag 09.12.2017
13:00-15:00 DU23 1L - VBC Kanti Baden 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
13:00-15:00 DU23 2L - VBC Oftringen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
15:30-17:30 D3L Pro - VBC Oftringen 2 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
16:00-18:00 HNLB - Volley Schönenwerd II vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten
Sonntag 10.12.2017
13:00-15:00 D2L - SV Volley Wyna 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
15:30-17:30 H2L - SV Volley Wyna 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
Montag 11.12.2017
20:30-22:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs STV Baden 1
Freitag 15.12.2017
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs Volley Emmen-Nord
Samstag 16.12.2017
11:00-13:00 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1
11:00-13:00 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs BSC Zelgli Aarau 1
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs Volley Möhlin 1
13:30-15:30 DU19 1L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Kanti Baden 4
16:00-18:00 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs VBC Mellingen 1
16:00-18:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs VBC Kanti Baden 2
19:00-21:00 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs VBC Malters
Samstag 06.01.2018
Mehrtägig SPH Blauen Laufenburg gesperrt. FC Hallenturnier
Sonntag 07.01.2018
Mehrtägig SPH Blauen Laufenburg gesperrt. FC Hallenturnier
12:00-14:00 HU23 1L - VBC Malters 1 vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
Samstag 13.01.2018
Mehrtägig SPH Blauen Laufenburg gesperrt. FC Hallenturnier
Sonntag 14.01.2018
Mehrtägig SPH Blauen Laufenburg gesperrt. FC Hallenturnier
14:00-16:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
15:30-17:30 DU23 1L - TV Lunkhofen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
16:15-18:15 H3L - TSV Frick 1 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
17:00-19:00 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs VBC Voléro Zürich I
17:30-19:30 H2L - TV Lunkhofen 2 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
Montag 15.01.2018
20:00-22:00 DU23 2L - VBC Rheinfelden 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
20:00-22:00 D2L - SV Volley Wyna 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
Dienstag 16.01.2018
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Kanti Baden 1
Freitag 19.01.2018
20:30-22:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs VBC Niederlenz 1
20:30-22:30 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs VC Los Unidos 1 Ob.Seetal
Samstag 20.01.2018
13:00-15:00 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs BSV Schöftland 1
13:00-15:00 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs Volley Möhlin 1
15:30-17:30 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs Volley Mutschellen 1
15:30-17:30 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs VBC Stein 1
18:30-20:30 HNLB - Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten vs VC Smash Winterthur
Montag 22.01.2018
20:00-22:00 DU23 2L - SV Volley Wyna 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
20:30-22:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Dottikon 1
Mittwoch 24.01.2018
20:30-22:30 D3L Pro - BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
Freitag 26.01.2018
21:00-23:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1
Samstag 27.01.2018
13:00-15:00 HU23 1L - VBC Sursee vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
15:30-17:30 H2L - BTV Aarau 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
15:30-17:30 DU23 1L - BTV Aarau 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
17:45-19:45 D2L - BTV Aarau 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
Sonntag 28.01.2018
12:00-14:00 H3L - TV Lunkhofen 3 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Samstag 03.02.2018
13:00-15:00 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs Volley Würenlingen 1
15:30-17:30 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs Volley Würenlingen 1
Sonntag 04.02.2018
14:00-16:00 D2L - Volley Schönenwerd 2 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
Donnerstag 08.02.2018
20:15-22:15 D3L Pro - VBC Rheinfelden 1 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
Montag 12.02.2018
Ganztägig TH Burgmatt Laufenburg gesperrt. Kinderball
Freitag 16.02.2018
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs Audacia Hochdorf
20:30-22:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1
Samstag 17.02.2018
13:00-15:00 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs SV Volley Lengnau
13:00-15:00 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs Volley Seetal 1
13:00-15:00 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs Volley Seetal 2
13:00-15:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs BTV Aarau 1
15:30-17:30 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs Volley Seetal 1
15:30-17:30 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Windisch
15:30-17:30 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs SV Volley Lengnau
Freitag 23.02.2018
19:00-21:00 DU23 2L - DTV Künten 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
20:30-22:30 D3L Pro - VBC Windisch vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
Samstag 24.02.2018
12:00-14:00 H2L - SV Olten 2 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
Sonntag 25.02.2018
14:00-16:00 DU23 1L - Volley Schönenwerd 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
15:15-17:15 D2L - Volley Seetal 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
16:00-18:00 D2L - Volley Schönenwerd 2 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
16:00-18:00 H3L - Volley Schönenwerd 4 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Montag 26.02.2018
20:30-22:30 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal
Mittwoch 28.02.2018
20:30-22:30 D2L - VBC Niederlenz 1 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
Donnerstag 01.03.2018
20:00-22:00 D2L - VBC Kanti Baden 2 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
20:45-22:45 D3L Pro - TV Zurzach 1 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
Samstag 03.03.2018
13:00-15:00 DU23 1L - VBC Kanti Baden 2 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
15:00-17:00 H2L - VBC Kanti Baden 2 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.
17:00-19:00 H3L - VBC Kanti Baden 3 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
Sonntag 04.03.2018
13:00-15:00 HU23 1L - Volley Emmen-Nord vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
Freitag 09.03.2018
Mehrtägig SPH Hofstatt Kaisten gesperrt, Raiffeisen GV
20:30-22:30 HU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Malters 1
Samstag 10.03.2018
Mehrtägig SPH Hofstatt Kaisten gesperrt, Raiffeisen GV
13:30-15:30 H3L - Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K. vs SV Lägern Wettingen
13:30-15:30 H3L - TSV Frick 1 vs STV Baden 1
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs SV Volley Wyna 1
16:00-18:00 H4L - TSV Frick 2 vs VBC Mellingen 2
Sonntag 11.03.2018
13:00-15:00 DU23 1L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal vs VBC Kanti Baden 1
13:30-15:30 D3L Pro - Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2 vs VBC Oftringen 2
16:00-18:00 D2L - Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1 vs SV Volley Wyna 1
16:00-18:00 DU23 2L - Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K. vs VBC Oftringen 1
16:00-18:00 D2L - TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal vs Volley Möhlin 1
Montag 12.03.2018
20:00-22:00 D2L - Volley Möhlin 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal 1
Samstag 17.03.2018
13:00-15:00 H3L - STV Baden 1 vs Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.
13:00-15:00 HU23 1L - VBC Kanti Baden 1 vs Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K.
15:00-17:00 DU23 1L - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 - Fricktal
15:00-17:00 D2L - VBC Kanti Baden 2 vs TSV Frick 1 - Fricktal
17:00-19:00 D3L Pro - VBC Mellingen 1 vs Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2
18:00-20:00 DU23 2L - BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 vs Volley Smash 05 2 Laufenb.-K.