> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Freitag 18.10.2019
19:30-21:30 U19 1L - Volley Smash05 vs TV Lunkhofen 3
Samstag 19.10.2019
15:30-17:30 U23 2L - BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 vs Volley Smash05
Sonntag 20.10.2019
17:00-19:00 D2L - Volley Mutschellen 1 vs Volley Smash05
Montag 21.10.2019
19:45-21:45 H2L - SV Olten 1 vs Volley Smash05
Dienstag 22.10.2019
21:00-23:00 3L Pro - Volley Würenlingen 1 vs Volley Smash05
Sonntag 27.10.2019
11:00-13:00 U23 2L - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Oftringen 1
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash05 vs BSC Zelgli Aarau 1
13:30-15:30 3L Pro - Volley Smash05 vs SV Volley Lengnau 1
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash05 vs SV Volley Lengnau
Freitag 01.11.2019
19:30-21:30 U19 1L - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Kanti Baden 4
Samstag 02.11.2019
13:00-15:00 H2L - Volley Mutschellen vs Volley Smash05
Sonntag 03.11.2019
13:00-15:00 U23 2L - Volley Mutschellen 1 vs Volley Smash05
13:00-15:00 U19 1L - Volley Schönenwerd 2 vs Volley Smash05
15:30-17:30 D2L - VBC Oftringen 1 vs Volley Smash05
18:00-20:00 3L Pro - VBC Oftringen 2 vs Volley Smash05
Samstag 09.11.2019
13:00-20:00 Volley Grümpeli
Sonntag 10.11.2019
11:00-13:00 U23 2L - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Kanti Baden 2
13:30-15:30 3L - TSV Frick 1 vs Volley Schönenwerd 4
13:30-15:30 3L Pro - Volley Smash05 vs Volley Möhlin 2
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash05 vs Volley Salina 1 - Möhlin
16:00-18:00 4L - TSV Frick 2 vs VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1
16:30-18:30 H2L - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Kanti Baden 2
Dienstag 12.11.2019
20:00-22:00 D2L - Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 vs Volley Smash05
Mittwoch 13.11.2019
20:00-22:00 3L Pro - VBC Kanti Baden 3 vs Volley Smash05
Sonntag 17.11.2019
10:30-12:30 U19 1L - VBC Oftringen 3 vs Volley Smash05
12:30-14:30 U23 2L - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1 vs Volley Smash05
Mittwoch 20.11.2019
20:00-22:00 3L Pro - Volley Smash05 vs Volley Schönenwerd 2
Freitag 22.11.2019
19:30-21:30 U19 1L - Volley Smash05 vs BSC Zelgli Aarau 3
Samstag 23.11.2019
11:00-13:00 U23 2L - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Rupperswil
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash05 vs BTV Aarau 2
13:30-15:30 4L - TSV Frick 2 vs BSV Schöftland
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Windisch
16:00-18:00 4L - TSV Frick vs VBBC Rheinfelden 2
18:00-20:00 3L - TSV Frick 1 vs BSV Schöftland 1
Montag 25.11.2019
19:00-21:00 U19 1L - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2 vs Volley Smash05
20:30-22:30 H2L - Volley Smash05 vs TV Lunkhofen 2
Dienstag 26.11.2019
20:30-22:30 D2L - VBC Niederlenz vs Volley Smash05
Donnerstag 28.11.2019
21:00-23:00 3L Pro - TV Lunkhofen 2 vs Volley Smash05
Freitag 29.11.2019
19:30-21:30 U23 2L - Volley Smash05 vs SV Lägern Wettingen 1
Montag 02.12.2019
21:00-23:00 H2L - VBC Dottikon 1 vs Volley Smash05
Freitag 06.12.2019
19:00-21:00 U23 2L - BTV Aarau 2 vs Volley Smash05
21:00-23:00 3L Pro - DTV Künten 1 vs Volley Smash05
Samstag 07.12.2019
15:30-17:30 D2L - Volley Seetal 1 vs Volley Smash05
Sonntag 15.12.2019
13:30-15:30 D2L - Volley Smash05 vs SV Volley Wyna 1
13:30-15:30 U23 2L - Volley Smash05 vs VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal
16:00-18:00 3L Pro - Volley Smash05 vs VBC Mellingen 1
16:00-18:00 H2L - Volley Smash05 vs VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal