Samstag 01.10.2022

AG-Cup 2. Runde: Kanti Baden HU23 - VS05 H2L
12:00-14:00

Sonntag 23.10.2022

D 3L Classic VBC Kanti Baden 4 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
11:00-13:00
D 2L SV Volley Wyna 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
11:30-13:30
D U23 2L VBC Oftringen 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
18:00-20:00

Montag 24.10.2022

D U19 1L VBC Rheinfelden 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
19:00-21:00

Dienstag 25.10.2022

H 2L VBC Kanti Baden 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K
20:00-22:00

Samstag 29.10.2022

D U19 1L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2 - TSV Frick 1
12:00-14:00
D 3L Classic Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2 - TSV Frick
12:00-14:00
H 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K - VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal
14:30-16:30
D U23 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 - SV Lägern Wettingen 1
14:30-16:30
D 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1
17:00-19:00

Dienstag 01.11.2022

D 2L Volley Würenlingen 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
20:30-22:30

Freitag 04.11.2022

D U19 1L Volley Würenlingen 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
19:00-21:00
D 3L Classic Volley Würenlingen 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
21:00-23:00

Samstag 05.11.2022

H 2L BSV Schöftland 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 06.11.2022

D U23 2L VBC Kanti Baden 3 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
13:15-15:15

Montag 07.11.2022

D 3L Classic VBC Merenschwand-Muri 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
20:30-22:30
H 2L VBC Dottikon - Volley Smash 05 LB-K
21:00-23:00

Donnerstag 10.11.2022

D 2L VBC Niederlenz - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
20:30-22:30

Samstag 12.11.2022

D U19 1L BTV Aarau 7 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
11:30-13:30
D U23 2L Volley Möhlin 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
15:30-17:30

Sonntag 13.11.2022

D U19 1L Volley Möhlin 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
12:00-14:00

Freitag 18.11.2022

D 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 - Volley Mutschellen 1
20:30-22:30

Samstag 19.11.2022

D 3L Classic Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2 - SV Lägern Wettingen 1
16:00-18:00

Sonntag 20.11.2022

H 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K - Volley Mutschellen 1
14:30-16:30
D U23 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 - VBC Kanti Baden 2
14:30-16:30

Samstag 26.11.2022

D U23 2L BTV Aarau 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
11:30-13:30
D 2L BTV Aarau 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
11:30-13:30
D 3L Classic Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2 - RTG Damen SVRA
15:30-17:30
H 2L BTV Aarau 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K
16:30-18:30

Samstag 03.12.2022

D U19 1L VBC Kanti Baden 4 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
10:00-12:00
D 3L Classic Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2 - VBC Windisch
12:00-14:00
H 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K - VBC Windisch
14:30-16:30
D U23 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1
14:30-16:30
D 2L Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 - Volley Schönenwerd 1
17:00-19:00

Montag 05.12.2022

D U23 2L VBC Rheinfelden 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
20:15-22:15

Dienstag 06.12.2022

D 2L Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
20:00-22:00

Donnerstag 08.12.2022

H 2L Volley Schönenwerd 3 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K
19:45-21:45
D 3L Classic VBC Rheinfelden 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
20:15-22:15

Samstag 17.12.2022

D 2L TV Lunkhofen 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
13:00-15:00
D U23 2L BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1
16:30-18:30
H 2L TV Lunkhofen 2 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K
17:00-19:00

Mittwoch 21.12.2022

D 3L Classic VBC Brugg 1 - Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2
20:30-22:30